USPS - NO LIVE GUARANTEE!

Red Dwarf Aquarium lily

Red Dwarf Aquarium lily

Regular price $4.99
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Common Name: Dwarf Lily

Family Name: Nymphaeaceae

Native To: Sri Lanka

Lighting: Medium

pH: 7.0

Growth Demands: Moderate

Growth Form: Rosette

Growth Rate: Medium

True Aquatic: Yes

Placement In Tank: Mid-ground

Available As: Bulb only